Join The UYFL Team

3rd Coast Oilers

630 Outlaws

757 Colts

757 Rams

Abyssinian Crusaders

Accokeek Ravens

Addison Cowboys

Alexander Knights

American Samoa 49ers

Archdale-Trinity Panthers

Auburn Saints

Augusta Falcons

Avon Park Red Devils

AZ Ducks Football

Back River Panthers

Ballantyne Gators Youth Football

Baltimore Christian Warriors

Baltimore Stallions

Baltimore Terps

Bartow Youth Football

Bay Area Eagles

Bayside Bears

BC Stars

BCAS

BCS Football

Beast Elite Ducks

Beaufort Down East Raiders

BeeRoc Boyz club

Belle Glade Baby Raiders

Bensalem Ramblers

Berkeley Jr Jackets

Berkely Timberwolves

Berwyn Mustangs

Birmingham Outlawz

Block Runner Rattlers

Boerne Bulls

Bolingbrook Buccaneers

Boone Grove Jr Wolves

Bowie Broncos

Boys and Girls Club of Tampa Bay (West Tampa Spartans)

Brackenridge Junior Eagles

Bradford Athletic Association

Brandon Bear

Brandon Cowboys

Brandon lions

Brentwood Hurricanes

Brightmoor Seminoles

Bristol Wardogs

Bristol Wildcats

Broadcreek Warriors

Bronx Elite Ducks

Bronx Wolfpack

Brooklyn Chiefs

Brooks Ravens

Brunswick Ducks

Buffalo Soldiers

Buffalo Valley Youth Association

Burlington Air Cavs

Bustleton Bengals

Calumet City Chargers

Calumet Township Wildcats

Cambridge Panthers

Camelot Kings

Carolina Bird Dawgs

Carolina Cowboys

Carolina Honeybees

Carolina Hornets

Carolina Titans

Carteret/Onslow Falcons

Cavs Youth Football

Central Arkansas Eagles

Central Arkansas Hurricanes

Central Carolina Youth Football League

Central Florida Saints

Central Virginia Titans

Centreville Tigers

Cfaa Mustangs

Charlotte Metro Youth Football League

Charlotte Tarheels Takeover

Charlotte Volunteers

Chautauqua Broncos

Chesapeake Tigers

Chester Panthers Youth Empowerment

Chicago Bengals

Chicago Jokers

Children Advancing Towards Success

Cibolo Spartans

City Springs Football

Clay Bears

Clewiston Cougars

Clinton Jets

Clinton Township Cowboys

Cochrane-Fountain Pirates

Coldspring Youth Football League And Cheer

College Hill Tigers

College Ready Academy War Eagles

Columbia County Ravens

Columbus Dragons

Cooke Seminoles

Cove City Cougars

Craven Jaguars Youth Football

D.C. Patriots

D.C. Stronghold

Davenport Dolphin

Davenport Patriots

Daytona Beach Dolphins

Daytona Beach Steelers

Daytona Falcons

DC Knights

Deer Park Cougars

Denbigh Buckeyes

Des Plaines Jr Warriors

Detroit Broncos

Detroit Buckeyes Elite

Detroit Chargers

Detroit Dragons

Detroit Giants

Detroit Panthers

Detroit Rattlers Youth Club

Detroit Southwest Lions

Detroit Spartans

Detroit Titans

District Heights Chiefs

DMV Jr Knights

Dorie Miller Raiders

Downriver Steelers Youth Sports Organization

Dundalk Knights

Dundee Ducks

Dundee Stallions

Duval Seminoles

East Coast Ravens

East Kensington Chiefs

East Marion Mustangs

Eastern Shore Elite

Eastside Bengals

Eastside Colts

Eastside Cowboys

Eastside Hawkeyes

Eastside Raiders

Eastside Tigers

Eden Prowlers

Edgewater Eagles

Edgewood-Lyndhurst Golden Jackals

Elgin Jr Royals

Elmwood Park Rush

F.L.A Vikings

Fair Oaks Rattlers

Fairview Heights Heat

Fieldale Ducks

First And Ten Cowboys

Flagler Pal

Flagler Wolf Pack

Flower City Panthers

Fort Gordon Eagles

Four Corners Buccaneers

Ft. Meade Youth Football

FYT Spartan

Gainesville Chiefs

Gainesville Ducks

Garfield Park Gators

Gastonia Huskies

Gate City Youth Athletic Club

Georgia Athletic Club Chargers

Georgia Sting

Glen Lea Lions

Glenarden Bulldogs

Gloucester Knights

Glouster Outlaws

Grafton-Tabb Tigers

Greensboro Eagles

Greenwood Panthers

Grind Hard Young Kings

GTM Hurricanes

GTOP Sabers

Haines City Rattlers

Hanover Jr Wildcats

Hard Knock Athletics

Hardee Youth Football & Cheer

Harlowe Tigers

Havelock Rams

Hawthorne Hornets

Henry County Wolfpack

High Point Tigers

High Ridge Chargers

Hillside Hurricanes

Homewood Jr Vikings

Houston County Warriors

Houston Hurricanes

Hyattsville Hawks

Hyde Park Jr Spartans

Indian River Youth Football and Cheer Conference

Indy Rams

Inland Empire Hornets

Irvington Raiders

Ivy Hill Ducks

Jacksonville Hurricanes

Jacksonville PAL Mustangs

Joint Base Jets

Joliet Ravens

JPJ Raiders

KAOS Bulldogs

Kent County Stallions

Keystone State Oilers

Kingman Green Machine

KLM Steelers

Lady Bucs All Star

Lake Alfred Raiders

Lake Placid Youth Football and Cheer

Lake Ridge Warriors

Lake Wales Steelers

Lake Worth Beach Jaguar's

Lakeland Destroyers

Lakeland Lumberjacks

Lakeland Saints

Lakeland Storm

Lansing Lions

Legion of Doom

Leprechauns Sports Association

Lewiston-Altura Cardinals

Leyden Bears

Liberty Bell Patriots

Little Rock Chargers

Little Rock Razorbacks

Living Faith Jaguars

Lower Buck Outlaws

Lower Makefield Falcons

Mandarin Football League

Marana Falcons

Marana Falcons

Maryland Buccaneers

Maryland Seahawks

Mathews Blue Devils

Mayfair Wolves

Melrose Park Gaels

Mexico Blitz

Michigan Warriors

Michigan Wildcats

Mid-Peninsula Mastodons

Mid-State Youth Sports Management, Tar Heels Elite

Milan Tigers

Milwaukee Generals

Mint Hill Steelers

Modesto Dolphins Youth Football & Cheer

Moncrief Broncos

Mooresville Hornets

Morehead City Panthers

Moss Eagles

MOT Cowboys

Motor City All-Stars

Motor City Bears

Motor City Gators

Motor City Wolverines

Mpg Panthers

Muenster Hornets

Mulberry Panthers

Napa Bears

Naperville Patriots

Nashville Storm

Near North Raiders

New Manatee Broncos

New Orleans packers

New Star Texans

New York eagles

New Youth City Hornets

Newark Bears

Newport News Boys & Girls Club Spartans

Newport Vikings

Nifty sports organization

Niles North Jr Vikings

NLVFL

No Limit Hurricanes

Norcal Golden Bears

Norfolk Rams

Norfolk Titans

North Bay Panthers

North Boros Bulldogs

North Central Detroit 203 Wolverines

North County Mustang

North Detroit Jets

North Judson Bluejays

North Peninsula Guardians

North Tampa Buccaneers

Northeast Rattlers

Northwest Cougar

Northwest Titans

NUC Stars

NWI Iron Eagles

NWI Red Raiders

Oakleaf Knights

Oakleaf Sports Association

Ocala Pride

Ocala Thunder

Okeechobee Youth Football League

Olney Eagles

Olympia Fields Ducks

Orange Mound Youth Association

Oriole Park Falcons

Orlando Jets

Orlando Outlaws

Pagedale Warriors

PAL Eastside Falcons

Palmetto Stampede

Park City Panthers

Park Ridge Falcons

Patuxent Rhinos

Peninsula Buckeyes

Peninsula Giants

PG Warriors

Piedmont Aggies

Piedmont Steelers

Pinecrest Pilots

Pitt Lightning

Plainfield Prowlers

Plant City Eagles

Plant City Youth Football Incorporated

Playmakers Elite

Polk County Titans

Poquoson Bulls

Portsmouth Chargers

Prince Frederick Eagles

Prince Georges Storm

Progress Village Panthers

Puerto Rico X-Treme Football League

Queen City Warriors

Reaves Sports LLC

Redford Seahawks

Reigning Thunder

RICA Falcons

Rich City Spiders

Richmond Bulldogs

Richmond Eagles

Richmond Raiders

Riverdale Jaguars

Roc City Lions

Rochester Dolphins

Rock Hill Cowboys

Rock Spring

Rockaway Ravens Sport's, Inc.

Rockledge Raiders

Rosedale Cowboys

Rosedale Football and Cheer

Roseland Volunteers

Round Rock Elite

Round Rock Jr Dragons

Round Rock Outlaws

Rushford-Peterson Trojans

RVA Skins

San Antonio Lions

San Tan Regional Youth Football Association

Sanford Seahawks

Scottsdale Youth Football

SE Ravens

Sebring Youth Sports

Seminole Seahawks

Shabbona Saints

Shiloh Sharks

Showcase Sharks

South Augusta Panthers

South Bowie Sharks

South City Jaguars

South Columbus Outreach Program Bulldogs

South Ga Tigers

South Georgia Panthers

Southeast Bulldawgs

Southeast Falcons

Southern Maryland Gladiators

Southfield Jayhawks

Southfield Ravens

Southside Wolfpack

Southside Wolverines

Southside Youth Sports Association

Southwestern Randolph Cougars

Space Coast Panthers

Spanishlake Titans

Spring Grove Rams

Springfield Riflettes

SRT Packers Inc.

St. Charles WarHawks Youth Sports

St. Louis Devil Dogs

St. Louis Jr. Devils Youth Association

St. Louis Super Seminoles

Staten Island Hurricanes

Statesboro Warriors

Storm Elite

Suisun City Titans

Sumner Storm

SWR Cougars

T.R.U.E Eagles

Takoma Park Rams

Tallahassee Raiders

Tampa Bay Buck-eyes Youth Football and Cheerleading

Tampa Bay Lions

Tampa Hurricanes

Team Knights

Teaneck Highwaymen

The Program

The Staten island vipers

The Villages- Buffalo Stampeders

Tidewater Redskins

Treasure Coast Renegades

Tri City Chargers

Tri County Elite

Triad Chargers

Tri-Citi Hurricanes

Tri-City Flames

Trinity Titans

Trojans Elite

TSA Hawks

Tucson Patriots

U-City Irish

UNCC Charlotte NC

United Youth Football

Unity Thunder

Upton Sandtown Bears

Utah United Youth Football

VA Panthers

Vero Beach Chiefs

Villages Stampeders

Virginia Dream Chasers

Virginia Eagles

Virginia United Portsmouth Chargers

Virginia Vipers

Waipahu Big Boyz Football League

Waldorf Wildcats

Warrensville Cowboys

Wastphalia Gators

Weinland Park Wildcats

West Chatham Bears

West Columbia War Eagles

West Feliciana Saints

West Georgia Elite Sports

West Oak Lane Panthers

West Seven Rams

Westchester Raiders

Westmont Wildcats

Westside Cubs

Westside Raiders

Westside Spartans 808BigBoy Football

Westside Steelers

Westside Titans

Westview Fighting Eagles

Wheeler Bearcat Youth Football and Cheer

Wildwood Seminoles

Williamsburg Hornets

Williston Raiders

Wilmington Ravens

Windy City Dolphins

Winona

Winter Haven Wolverines

WNYF Warriors

Woodland Acres Wolverines

Woodland Tigers

York-Seaford Bulldogs

Yorktown Patriots

Young Minds in Motion

Youth Character Football League

Youth Sports Of Rochester

Youth Swamp Foxes

Zpal Bulldawgs

© 2021 UYFL Enterprises LLC. UYFL and the UYFL shield design are registered trademarks of the United Youth Football League.
The team names, logos and uniform designs are registered trademarks of the teams indicated.
All other UYFL-related trademarks are trademarks of the United Youth Football League.
UYFL footage © UYFL Productions LLC.